Woocommerce Menu

Eastridge Results 12th May 2013



One Industries Mini Enduro
Mini Enduro
Rank Bib. Name Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Time Gap
  Pro-Am
1 11 Owen John 03:23.0 01:23.5 01:43.0 06:29.5
2 10 Keeble-Smith Christopher 03:28.1 01:22.1 01:45.2 06:35.4 5.9
3 4 Flinders James 03:26.6 01:22.3 01:46.6 06:35.5 6
4 13 Buck Joe 03:25.4 01:23.7 01:49.1 06:38.2 8.7
5 12 Green James 03:22.0 01:30.7 01:48.6 06:41.3 11.8
6 8 Deacon Tom 03:28.3 01:24.6 01:49.1 06:42.0 12.5
7 5 Brookes Martyn 03:24.3 01:29.2 01:49.3 06:42.8 13.3
8 3 Price Benjamin 03:23.0 01:28.3 01:56.4 06:47.7 18.2
9 9 Woodvine Andy 03:29.4 01:25.4 01:53.4 06:48.2 18.7
10 15 Tolley Aaron 03:31.9 01:26.2 01:51.5 06:49.6 20.1
11 16 Headley Chris 03:44.1 01:32.4 01:59.3 07:15.8 46.3
12 14 Lewis Richy 03:46.8 01:30.0 02:03.2 07:20.0 50.5
DNF – Run 1
6 Cunynghame Richard 01:20.8 02:01.5
  Senior 18-29
1 21 Walker Andy 03:29.2 01:28.3 01:48.9 06:46.4
2 22 Pardesi Dan 03:34.3 01:24.6 01:49.5 06:48.4 2
3 24 Edwards Nick 03:34.5 01:25.0 01:54.4 06:53.9 7.5
4 29 Chambers William 03:35.3 01:30.4 01:58.2 07:03.9 17.5
5 39 Sutton Rhys 03:46.9 01:30.0 01:55.4 07:12.3 25.9
6 26 Harman Richard 03:51.1 01:29.2 01:53.8 07:14.1 27.7
7 27 Davies Robert 03:41.7 01:29.8 02:05.0 07:16.5 30.1
8 302 Manley Jack 03:49.4 01:32.8 01:54.9 07:17.1 30.7
9 34 Day Lewis 03:45.3 01:34.9 02:01.2 07:21.4 35
10 28 Dunn Tom 03:52.3 01:31.0 02:02.6 07:25.9 39.5
11 76 Pickup Paul 03:57.1 01:31.8 01:57.4 07:26.3 39.9
12 32 Balbernie Collings Gabriel 03:57.2 01:31.6 01:58.7 07:27.5 41.1
13 42 Whitelaw Alan 04:02.5 01:26.1 02:00.2 07:28.8 42.4
14 48 Taylor Joe 03:45.9 01:40.6 02:03.3 07:29.8 43.4
15 23 Brazier Michael 03:51.8 01:37.0 02:03.9 07:32.7 46.3
16 20 Cutler Alex 03:52.5 01:40.3 02:05.1 07:37.9 51.5
17 66 Snelling Matthew 04:00.9 01:35.0 02:04.7 07:40.6 54.2
18 72 Howard Joseph 04:04.6 01:36.1 02:03.9 07:44.6 58.2
19 25 Gardiner Rich 04:13.8 01:37.6 02:05.6 07:57.0 01:10.6
20 37 Bulmer Mike 04:00.7 01:42.9 02:16.1 07:59.7 01:13.3
21 30 Cooper Andrew 04:13.3 01:39.1 02:12.5 08:04.9 01:18.5
22 78 Gladman Sam 04:10.1 01:45.4 02:09.6 08:05.1 01:18.7
23 49 Grigolo Josh 04:11.8 01:48.9 02:04.7 08:05.4 01:19.0
24 41 Hindley Thomas 04:08.3 01:49.4 02:08.4 08:06.1 01:19.7
25 75 Jones Mike 04:19.0 01:41.7 02:10.7 08:11.4 01:25.0
26 61 Phillips Andrew 04:23.2 01:53.3 02:14.4 08:30.9 01:44.5
27 63 Brighton Daniel 04:16.9 01:40.9 02:39.4 08:37.2 01:50.8
28 47 Emery Joe 04:17.7 01:45.7 02:36.8 08:40.2 01:53.8
29 51 Dickinson Nic 04:34.2 01:53.4 02:17.5 08:45.1 01:58.7
30 300 Cruse Jamie 04:27.7 01:44.0 02:33.7 08:45.4 01:59.0
31 74 Potts Michael 04:35.2 01:51.3 02:19.0 08:45.5 01:59.1
32 58 Laws Tom 04:38.3 01:49.9 02:21.4 08:49.6 02:03.2
33 36 Baldock Michael 04:05.4 01:39.2 03:10.7 08:55.3 02:08.9
34 54 Gudgeon Stephen 04:40.7 01:54.8 02:24.1 08:59.6 02:13.2
35 68 Clarke Ryan 04:35.5 01:54.7 02:31.6 09:01.8 02:15.4
36 71 Price Jamie 04:43.6 01:58.0 02:21.4 09:03.0 02:16.6
37 190 Jones Darren 05:03.5 01:45.5 02:16.6 09:05.6 02:19.2
38 40 Owens Sam 04:25.5 02:06.8 02:39.7 09:12.0 02:25.6
39 43 Phillips Andrew 04:50.3 01:54.1 02:28.6 09:13.0 02:26.6
40 79 Nickless Joe 04:57.2 01:59.1 02:20.9 09:17.2 02:30.8
41 53 Williams Sion 04:59.4 02:00.7 02:30.4 09:30.5 02:44.1
42 69 Bacon Sean 04:56.2 01:52.8 02:45.3 09:34.3 02:47.9
43 65 Carter Lee 05:23.0 01:58.0 02:20.1 09:41.1 02:54.7
44 56 Winsor Tim 04:56.2 01:55.6 02:50.1 09:41.9 02:55.5
45 57 Cash Tom 05:06.1 02:04.6 02:32.7 09:43.4 02:57.0
46 64 Wong Jun-Wai 05:12.6 02:02.0 02:36.5 09:51.1 03:04.7
47 33 Graham James 05:18.1 02:06.3 02:44.8 10:09.2 03:22.8
48 46 Jordan Jamie 05:28.3 02:05.7 02:37.1 10:11.1 03:24.7
49 73 Gordon Michael 04:06.8 01:41.4 04:36.5 10:24.7 03:38.3
50 62 Pawlin Dale 05:29.1 02:14.7 02:55.5 10:39.3 03:52.9
51 70 Stanford Dan 05:18.8 02:20.2 03:01.3 10:40.3 03:53.9
52 67 Spray Michael 05:34.4 02:20.4 02:55.4 10:50.2 04:03.8
53 80 Marshall Gary 06:37.1 02:43.4 03:07.9 12:28.4 05:42.0
54 35 Marshall Luke 03:49.6 12:18.3 01:49.3 17:57.2 11:10.8
55 44 Powell Callum 04:36.5 13:49.2 02:32.2 20:57.9 14:11.5
56 31 Pearce Dominic 04:03.5 16:48.7 02:09.4 23:01.6 16:15.2
DNF – Run 1
38 Treadwell Philip 01:36.4 02:07.3
50 Baker Julian
DNS – Run 2
50 Baker Julian
59 West Adam 13:20.1
77 Woodbury Rob 08:50.1
DNS – Run 3
50 Baker Julian
59 West Adam 13:20.1
77 Woodbury Rob 08:50.1
DNF – Run 3
55 Brooks Tim 04:23.9 01:51.6
  Master 30-39
1 93 Weaver Robin 03:42.1 01:35.8 01:54.4 07:12.3
2 92 Marshall Rob 03:44.0 01:30.1 01:58.4 07:12.5 0.2
3 84 Minshull Richard 03:46.6 01:30.8 01:57.1 07:14.5 2.2
4 126 Adams-Martin Jonathan 03:54.2 01:30.1 01:56.0 07:20.3 8
5 94 Plenty Sandy 03:55.5 01:29.9 01:56.5 07:21.9 9.6
6 89 Read David 03:56.6 01:33.8 01:55.4 07:25.8 13.5
7 81 Roberts James 03:52.1 01:36.4 02:00.8 07:29.3 17
8 138 Day Neil 03:58.8 01:41.5 01:56.5 07:36.8 24.5
9 99 Jones Ashley 03:58.8 01:37.4 02:06.3 07:42.5 30.2
10 83 Bridge Paul 04:02.1 01:34.5 02:08.8 07:45.4 33.1
11 106 Hartwright Jason 03:52.9 01:37.0 02:23.2 07:53.1 40.8
12 86 Dring Adam 04:16.3 01:40.1 02:03.4 07:59.8 47.5
13 95 Meehan Tom 04:06.5 01:43.4 02:10.9 08:00.8 48.5
14 82 Cousins Neil 03:54.8 02:04.8 02:02.3 08:01.9 49.6
15 90 Scott James 04:09.6 01:45.1 02:07.7 08:02.4 50.1
16 85 Powell Simon 04:27.3 01:40.1 02:04.8 08:12.2 59.9
17 100 Haworth Benjamin 04:17.3 01:45.1 02:10.9 08:13.3 01:01.0
18 116 Truelove Simon 04:20.1 01:43.3 02:12.2 08:15.6 01:03.3
19 96 Pugh Allan 04:24.9 01:47.5 02:09.6 08:22.0 01:09.7
20 128 Jones Leighton 04:26.3 01:46.8 02:13.4 08:26.5 01:14.2
21 101 Oliver Chris 04:25.9 01:41.8 02:19.9 08:27.6 01:15.3
22 139 Sherratt Rob 04:20.7 01:43.9 02:23.3 08:27.9 01:15.6
23 87 Neaves Ben 04:25.1 01:49.0 02:15.9 08:30.0 01:17.7
24 123 Blair Iain 04:29.7 01:46.3 02:17.9 08:33.9 01:21.6
25 97 Smith Andy 04:16.8 01:57.0 02:21.5 08:35.3 01:23.0
26 129 Burton Luke 04:27.2 01:38.2 02:31.5 08:36.9 01:24.6
27 110 Booker Matt 04:33.1 01:50.9 02:18.2 08:42.2 01:29.9
28 130 Mansell Matthew 04:33.5 01:51.2 02:25.3 08:50.0 01:37.7
29 105 Williams Howard 04:44.4 01:48.9 02:17.9 08:51.2 01:38.9
29 88 White Ben 04:41.4 01:48.2 02:21.6 08:51.2 01:38.9
31 102 Hibbert Edward 04:31.1 01:54.9 02:31.2 08:57.2 01:44.9
32 98 Woods Anthony 04:49.8 01:53.5 02:14.5 08:57.8 01:45.5
33 104 Bates Gareth 04:46.8 01:53.3 02:20.8 09:00.9 01:48.6
34 122 Richards Eifion 04:45.2 01:53.6 02:26.6 09:05.4 01:53.1
35 137 Moore Simon 04:37.7 01:53.0 02:36.8 09:07.5 01:55.2
36 115 Lambie Ross 04:54.2 01:54.6 02:28.3 09:17.1 02:04.8
37 111 Buckley Paul 04:48.9 01:55.8 02:43.0 09:27.7 02:15.4
38 112 Mackey Peter 04:46.6 01:57.9 02:43.9 09:28.4 02:16.1
39 121 Chapman Douglas 05:07.9 01:50.3 02:31.8 09:30.0 02:17.7
40 135 Wait Simon 04:54.2 02:03.5 02:32.8 09:30.5 02:18.2
41 134 Jordan Lee 04:56.6 02:03.4 02:33.7 09:33.7 02:21.4
42 132 Swann Andy 05:04.8 02:02.3 02:34.7 09:41.8 02:29.5
43 107 Moreland Kevin 05:04.7 02:04.1 02:40.1 09:48.9 02:36.6
44 113 Henderson Richard 05:14.4 02:15.4 02:36.3 10:06.1 02:53.8
45 108 Tracey Luke 04:12.6 03:23.3 02:37.0 10:12.9 03:00.6
46 136 Hayward Stuart 05:20.1 02:05.2 02:47.8 10:13.1 03:00.8
47 120 Jones Dan 05:22.5 02:10.2 02:46.3 10:19.0 03:06.7
48 117 Bull Steve 05:29.3 02:19.6 02:50.4 10:39.3 03:27.0
49 118 Sadler Tim 05:48.6 02:17.1 02:51.8 10:57.5 03:45.2
50 109 Hellicar Mark 06:28.0 02:25.5 03:14.0 12:07.5 04:55.2
51 124 Morton James 05:45.1 02:01.7 04:22.8 12:09.6 04:57.3
52 103 Owen Edwin 06:21.1 02:42.9 03:22.8 12:26.8 05:14.5
53 131 Murphy Terry 06:56.5 02:28.6 03:03.2 12:28.3 05:16.0
54 119 Morton Christopher 06:35.9 02:26.4 06:46.4 15:48.7 08:36.4
55 114 Needham Rob 11:55.6 01:55.5 02:32.1 16:23.2 09:10.9
DNS – Run 2
133 O’connor Gavin 11:08.1
DNF – Run 2
127 Turner Lee 04:17.9 02:12.3
DNS – Run 3
133 O’connor Gavin 11:08.1
  Veteran 40+
1 142 Jones Marcus 03:40.2 01:33.5 01:56.3 07:10.0
2 144 Webster Richard 03:58.4 01:33.7 02:03.8 07:35.9 25.9
3 143 King Richard 04:00.9 01:32.5 02:03.7 07:37.1 27.1
4 161 Roberts Peter 04:04.9 01:36.2 02:15.8 07:56.9 46.9
5 146 Parr Steve 04:21.0 01:38.1 02:06.3 08:05.4 55.4
6 164 Driesen Roel 04:02.0 01:47.1 02:19.8 08:08.9 58.9
7 169 Waterman Neal 04:16.5 01:42.9 02:12.6 08:12.0 01:02.0
8 150 Freeman Dave 04:21.5 01:44.1 02:12.1 08:17.7 01:07.7
9 147 Cosh Russell 04:22.9 01:48.1 02:18.6 08:29.6 01:19.6
10 140 Stokes Jason 04:23.3 01:47.5 02:19.2 08:30.0 01:20.0
11 168 Letch Matt 04:29.3 01:45.8 02:16.8 08:31.9 01:21.9
12 149 Harrison Brian 04:44.1 01:43.2 02:12.3 08:39.6 01:29.6
13 301 Bailey Chris 04:41.2 01:48.1 02:19.3 08:48.6 01:38.6
14 157 Clarke Wayne 04:32.4 01:56.9 02:26.8 08:56.1 01:46.1
15 159 Kirkham Simon 04:35.4 02:10.6 02:23.5 09:09.5 01:59.5
16 151 Waudby Dave 04:45.0 01:56.7 02:28.3 09:10.0 02:00.0
17 154 Hopkins Malcolm 04:46.6 01:56.4 02:34.2 09:17.2 02:07.2
18 156 Gibson Richard 04:57.2 01:58.2 02:31.6 09:27.0 02:17.0
19 162 Ward Phil 05:12.8 02:07.3 02:53.3 10:13.4 03:03.4
20 152 Brierley Iain 05:17.7 02:22.6 02:54.1 10:34.4 03:24.4
21 163 Dormer Robert 05:40.7 02:12.0 02:56.7 10:49.4 03:39.4
22 145 Mills Russ 06:15.3 02:04.4 02:47.2 11:06.9 03:56.9
23 155 Bedford Richard 05:53.4 02:17.6 03:02.4 11:13.4 04:03.4
24 153 Ward John 07:34.9 01:43.3 02:12.1 11:30.3 04:20.3
25 165 Andrews Steve 05:56.2 02:22.3 03:12.1 11:30.6 04:20.6
26 158 Jones Mark 05:50.9 02:55.7 02:51.7 11:38.3 04:28.3
DNS – Run 3
141 Buchanan Jim 03:58.5 01:42.0
  Super Veteran 5
1 170 Waddup Christopher 04:53.2 02:05.9 02:49.4 09:48.5
2 172 Parmenter Graham 07:04.9 02:44.8 03:34.6 13:24.3 03:35.8
3 173 Davies Gwyn 08:33.1 03:07.0 04:32.4 16:12.5 06:24.0
  Open 13 to 17
1 177 Goodey Robert 03:51.9 01:35.7 02:02.9 07:30.5
2 176 Harrison Joe 03:55.8 01:37.3 02:04.2 07:37.3 6.8
3 181 Crighton-Poli Vini 04:04.0 01:35.2 02:07.5 07:46.7 16.2
4 175 Francis Ike 04:05.9 01:39.8 02:02.3 07:48.0 17.5
5 179 Keen James 03:46.2 01:34.6 02:51.7 08:12.5 42
6 178 Roebuck Jack 04:26.4 01:50.2 02:22.8 08:39.4 01:08.9
7 182 Watkins Scott 04:49.6 01:56.1 02:20.3 09:06.0 01:35.5
8 180 Ward Jordan 04:33.5 02:49.7 02:36.3 09:59.5 02:29.0
9 167 Jones Sam 08:38.6 02:19.5 03:16.3 14:14.4 06:43.9
10 184 Brown Richard 11:58.3 02:02.2 02:49.2 16:49.7 09:19.2
DNF – Run 2
183 Digges La Toucite James 11:30.8 05:07.9
  Hardtail 13+
1 189 Page Adam 04:04.2 01:41.0 02:02.6 07:47.8
2 186 Mackie Paul 04:03.6 01:51.2 02:11.8 08:06.6 18.8
3 188 Baldock Steven 04:23.4 01:37.3 02:09.2 08:09.9 22.1
4 187 Thomas Garrick 04:16.8 01:46.2 02:19.5 08:22.5 34.7
5 185 Gowen Andy 04:49.0 02:23.1 02:44.2 09:56.3 02:08.5
  Women
1 193 Filby Maxine 04:36.0 02:05.4 02:43.9 09:25.3
2 198 Cunningham Fay 04:56.5 02:04.4 02:39.0 09:39.9 14.6
3 192 Simmons Liz 04:52.5 02:17.6 02:38.4 09:48.5 23.2
4 195 Wainwright Helen 04:57.3 02:14.1 03:04.3 10:15.7 50.4
5 191 West Catherine 05:29.5 02:21.7 03:00.4 10:51.6 01:26.3
6 200 Wilson Jenny 06:30.0 02:06.3 02:36.2 11:12.5 01:47.2
7 197 Trussler Sally 05:55.1 02:38.0 03:18.1 11:51.2 02:25.9
8 199 Jenkins Sarah 07:02.0 02:50.2 03:37.7 13:29.9 04:04.6
9 196 Allison Kerry 08:23.3 03:24.0 04:01.2 15:48.5 06:23.2

Updated 12-5-2013 – 22.55

Tags: ,

Leave a Reply