stanton

Eastridge Entry list

signon-left

Check the pre entry for this Sundays race.

There will be limited entries on the day.

One Industries Mini Enduro
List of Competitors
Bib. Name Team
  Pro-Am
1
2
17
18
19
5 Brookes Martyn
13 Buck Joe Nukeproof/Nema
6 Cunynghame Richard NinthCloud
8 Deacon Tom
4 Flinders James
12 Green James TheTrailhead
16 Headley Chris plush hill cycles
10 Keeble-Smith Christopher Nukeproof Nema
14 Lewis Richy The Trailhead Horizon.
11 Owen John Stan’s Cycles
3 Price Benjamin TORQ Performance
7 Shucksmith Samuel Team Skene
15 Tolley Aaron The Bike School / Works Compon
9 Woodvine Andy The Trailhead
 19 competitors
  Senior 18-29
79
80
69 Bacon Sean
50 Baker Julian Cycling excuses
32 Balbernie Collings Gabriel Cardiff University Mountainbik
36 Baldock Michael
23 Brazier Michael MBSwindon
63 Brighton Daniel
55 Brooks Tim Club Goldtec
37 Bulmer Mike Cardiff University Mountainbik
65 Carter Lee
57 Cash Tom Blazing Bikes
29 Chambers William Blazing Bikes
68 Clarke Ryan pyatescycles.co.uk
30 Cooper Andrew
20 Cutler Alex
27 Davies Robert blazing bikes
34 Day Lewis
51 Dickinson Nic
28 Dunn Tom hot pursuit cycles/bikeglovest
24 Edwards Nick Blazing Bikes
47 Emery Joe
25 Gardiner Rich
78 Gladman Sam
73 Gordon Michael Cardiff University Mountainbik
33 Graham James
49 Grigolo Josh swbikemechanic.co.uk
54 Gudgeon Stephen Level10Strength
26 Harman Richard
41 Hindley Thomas Www.pagemakers.co.uk
72 Howard Joseph This Is Sheffield
75 Jones Mike
46 Jordan Jamie
58 Laws Tom Ride.io
35 Marshall Luke
40 Owens Sam
22 Pardesi Dan
45 Park Darren
60 Patch Alex CUMT
62 Pawlin Dale
31 Pearce Dominic Whackjob Clothing/RiderRunCo
43 Phillips Andrew
61 Phillips Andrew
76 Pickup Paul MGP Joinery
74 Potts Michael
44 Powell Callum HOONDUB_RACING
71 Price Jamie cycling excuses
66 Snelling Matthew Supernovacycles.co.uk/Schwalbe
67 Spray Michael Level10Strength
70 Stanford Dan
39 Sutton Rhys
48 Taylor Joe Mojo Suspension
38 Treadwell Philip
21 Walker Andy RWD Brakes Factory Racing Team
52 Webb Rob Duck smart cleaner
59 West Adam
42 Whitelaw Alan
53 Williams Sion MBNW
56 Winsor Tim West Chesire Massif
64 Wong Jun-Wai
77 Woodbury Rob
 61 competitors
  Master 30-39
136
137
138
139
126 Adams-Martin Jonathan The Trailhead
104 Bates Gareth Stay Strong
123 Blair Iain Dyffryn Conwy MTB Club
110 Booker Matt moredirt
83 Bridge Paul
111 Buckley Paul
117 Bull Steve
129 Burton Luke
121 Chapman Douglas
82 Cousins Neil
86 Dring Adam
91 Halcrow Neil Intrepid Apparel/ Osprey/ Schw
106 Hartwright Jason
100 Haworth Benjamin MBR Magazine
109 Hellicar Mark
113 Henderson Richard
102 Hibbert Edward Cuddington Army Biking Squad.
99 Jones Ashley
120 Jones Dan The Real RMR
128 Jones Leighton
134 Jordan Lee RAFCC
115 Lambie Ross
112 Mackey Peter
130 Mansell Matthew
92 Marshall Rob
95 Meehan Tom Blazing Bikes
84 Minshull Richard Twelve50 Bikes
107 Moreland Kevin Walton Street Cycles
119 Morton Christopher
124 Morton James
131 Murphy Terry FACEPLANT – UK mountain bike w
87 Neaves Ben thebikeyard \ ILOVEVELO.co.uk
114 Needham Rob Cycling Excuses
133 O’connor Gavin
101 Oliver Chris
103 Owen Edwin
94 Plenty Sandy The Trailhead
85 Powell Simon Wolf pack racing
125 Powell Jason Blazing bikes
96 Pugh Allan The Trailhead Bicycle Company
89 Read David Twelve50 Bikes
122 Richards Eifion The Real RMR
81 Roberts James High Peak Cycles RT
118 Sadler Tim
90 Scott James MB Swindon Gravity Team
97 Smith Andy
132 Swann Andy
108 Tracey Luke Mr Heckles Racing
116 Truelove Simon Black Canon Collective
127 Turner Lee
135 Wait Simon
93 Weaver Robin
88 White Ben
105 Williams Howard Rockguardz.com
98 Woods Anthony
 59 competitors
  Veteran 40+
166
167
168
169
165 Andrews Steve
155 Bedford Richard RLS Cycling Club
152 Brierley Iain
141 Buchanan Jim Enduro MB Magazine
157 Clarke Wayne RBR
147 Cosh Russell Twelve50 Bikes
163 Dormer Robert
164 Driesen Roel The Trailhead
150 Freeman Dave
160 Gardiner Bruce Mudhugger
156 Gibson Richard flat pedal boyz
149 Harrison Brian
154 Hopkins Malcolm
142 Jones Marcus Fast Fossil
158 Jones Mark team bang tidy mon
143 King Richard MDE bikes
159 Kirkham Simon team horizon
145 Mills Russ weekendamproject
146 Parr Steve MDE bikes
161 Roberts Peter
140 Stokes Jason Blazing Bikes
148 Walton Andy RBR
153 Ward John Team horizon
162 Ward Phil Team horizon
151 Waudby Dave Flat Pedal Boyz
144 Webster Richard The Trailhead
 30 competitors
  Super Veteran 5
171 Bond Alan
173 Davies Gwyn
172 Parmenter Graham
170 Waddup Christopher
174 Williams Robert
 5 competitors
  Open 13 to 17
183
184
181 Crighton-Poli Vini
175 Francis Ike Pearce Cycles RT
177 Goodey Robert Pearce Cycles RT
176 Harrison Joe
179 Keen James Velo-m.co.uk
178 Roebuck Jack
180 Ward Jordan Horizon
182 Watkins Scott
 10 competitors
  Hardtail 13+
190
188 Baldock Steven
185 Gowen Andy One Industries
186 Mackie Paul Zealous Bike Co.
189 Page Adam Mojo Suspension
187 Thomas Garrick
 6 competitors
  Women
200
196 Allison Kerry Wild Wednesday Wheelers
198 Cunningham Fay Royal Air Force CC
193 Filby Maxine XCracer.com
199 Jenkins Sarah
194 Miller Ruby TORQ Performance
192 Parr Liz MDE bikes
197 Trussler Sally
195 Wainwright Helen
191 West Catherine Topcat Racing
 10 competitors

About the author: chris_roberts

Head Honcho of Nakedracing, International Race Organiser and i ride a bike.

1 comment

Leave a Reply